Educational and Research Institute Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 14 days TDR #57301373

Tender For Disposal Of Unserviceable Store Articles

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · bilaspur, Himachal Pradesh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
17 Sep 2026
14 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Offline

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
bilaspur → Himachal Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender For Disposal Of Unserviceable Store Articles 1. Hathori With Handle 2. Iron Rake 3. Power Sprayer 15 Litre 4. Knapsack Sprayer Pump 5. Plastic Chair Neel Kamal 6. Plastic Pipe 7. Plastic Patda 8. Glass 9. Or Entries L Phalla (Set) Ii. Service Wire (10 Mtrs.) Aluminium Iv. Carboretor Bulb Old Tyres V. Toshiba Studio Vi. Ups Based No. 1.B160908V 2. 2104961538174319174 Vii. Led Computer System Viii. Keyboard Ix. Smps X. Cpu Fan Etc.

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57301373
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 17-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name csk krishi vishvavidyalaya
Work Description Tender For Disposal Of Unserviceable Store Articles 1. Hathori With Handle 2. Iron Rake 3. Power Sprayer 15 Litre 4. Knapsack Sprayer Pump 5. Plastic Chair Neel Kamal 6. Plastic Pipe 7. Plastic Patda 8. Glass 9. Or Entries L Phalla (Set) Ii. Service Wire (10 Mtrs.) Aluminium Iv. Carboretor Bulb Old Tyres V. Toshiba Studio Vi. Ups Based No. 1.B160908V 2. 2104961538174319174 Vii. Led Computer System Viii. Keyboard Ix. Smps X. Cpu Fan Etc.
Basic Detail
Tender No QSD.1-99/CSKHPKV/KVK/- 907-986
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City bilaspur
State Himachal Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 17 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
a629d7c7-235e-487c-a3fb-8bb117b128f6.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 17, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Offline submission at the designated office.

Upcoming · 14 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

a629d7c7-235e-487c-a3fb-8bb117b128f6.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders