Water Resources and Irrigation Government Departments Closing in 2 days TDR #57300633

Tender for Construction Of Tube Well, Solar Pump, Light, Drip System And Tinshed At Miyawaki Plantations In Pmksy 2.0 Block Raipur

Issued by Government Departments · Pali, Rajasthan
Tender Value
16.30 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
2 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Pali → Rajasthan
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender for Construction Of Tube Well, Solar Pump, Light, Drip System And Tinshed At Miyawaki Plantations In Pmksy 2.0 Block Raipur

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57300633
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 16.30 Lakhs
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Watershed Development And Soil Conservation Department
Work Description Tender for Construction Of Tube Well, Solar Pump, Light, Drip System And Tinshed At Miyawaki Plantations In Pmksy 2.0 Block Raipur
Basic Detail
Tender No WSC2627WSOB02074
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Pali
State Rajasthan
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 07 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 16.30 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
46ec974a-e5ca-4635-b2eb-85614471f541.html
Bid Document-Document 1788328454.pdf
NIB-Document 1788328434.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 2 days
Sep 07, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 2 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

46ec974a-e5ca-4635-b2eb-85614471f541.html

pdf

Bid Document-Document 1788328454.pdf

pdf

NIB-Document 1788328434.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders