Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Local Bodies Closing in 19 days TDR #57299951

Tender For Connectivity Of Global City Project From Cpr

Issued by Local Bodies · Gurgaon, Haryana
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
24 Sep 2026
19 days left
EMD
33.35 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
20000
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Gurgaon → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender for Connectivity Of Global City Project From Cpr

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57299951
AUTHORITY Local Bodies
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 24-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Haryana State Industrial And Infrastructure Development Corporation Limited
Work Description Tender for Connectivity Of Global City Project From Cpr
Basic Detail
Tender No 202684823C9C EE64 4309 AEE7 54AF71663AEA918HIS
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Gurgaon
State Haryana
Key Dates
Publish Date 02 Sep 2026
Submission Date 24 Sep 2026
Open Date 25 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee 20000
EMD 33.35 Lakhs
Exemption Available
Document List
087d5495-88e0-414a-b6dc-043ecf5f7225.html
AD0177428.pdf
BOQ_624549.xls
Tendernotice_1.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 02, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 24, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 19 days
Sep 25, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 20 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

087d5495-88e0-414a-b6dc-043ecf5f7225.html

pdf

AD0177428.pdf

xls

BOQ_624549.xls

pdf

Tendernotice_1.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders