Agriculture Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 3 days TDR #57299923

Tender For Annual Repair Of Mc Properties Pc Naguran Distt. Jind For The Year 2026-27

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Jind, Haryana
Tender Value
2.82 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
08 Sep 2026
3 days left
EMD
5655
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
1000
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Jind → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender for Annual Repair Of Mc Properties Pc Naguran Distt. Jind For The Year 2026-27

BOQ

Name of Work:- ANNUAL REPAIR OF MC PROPERTIES PC NAGURAN DISTT. JIND FOR THE YEAR 2026-27
Sl. No. Item Description
1CONSTRUCTION WORK
2ANNUAL REPAIR OF MC PROPERTIES PC NAGURAN DISTT. JIND FOR THE YEAR 2026-27 Please Enable Macros to View BoQ information

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57299923
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE 2.82 Lakhs
LAST DATE 08-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Haryana State Agricultural Marketing Board
Work Description Tender for Annual Repair Of Mc Properties Pc Naguran Distt. Jind For The Year 2026-27
Basic Detail
Tender No 20267DFB220A 0731 49D2 846A AC384057B3EE855HSA
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Jind
State Haryana
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 08 Sep 2026
Open Date 08 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 2.82 Lakhs
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 5655
Exemption Available
Document List
BOQ_624263.xls
e086f6a0-3791-4a3d-9bce-90cb8a198c71.html
OT0174660.pdf
Tendernotice_1 (14).pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 08, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 3 days
Sep 08, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 3 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
xls

BOQ_624263.xls

html

e086f6a0-3791-4a3d-9bce-90cb8a198c71.html

pdf

OT0174660.pdf

pdf

Tendernotice_1 (14).pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders