Agriculture Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 5 days TDR #57299917

Tender For Annual Repair Of Common/ Individual/ Covered Platform In Ngm At Panipat For The Year 2026-27

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Panipat, Haryana
Tender Value
18.61 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
09 Sep 2026
5 days left
EMD
37250
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
1000
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Panipat → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender for Annual Repair Of Common/ Individual/ Covered Platform In Ngm At Panipat For The Year 2026-27

BOQ

Name of Work:- Annual repair of Common/ Individual/ Covered Platform in NGM at Panipat for the year 2026-27
Sl. No. Item Description
1Annual repair of Common/ Individual/ Covered Platform in NGM at Panipat for the year 2026-27 Please Enable Macros to View BoQ information

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57299917
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE 18.61 Lakhs
LAST DATE 09-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Haryana State Agricultural Marketing Board
Work Description Tender for Annual Repair Of Common/ Individual/ Covered Platform In Ngm At Panipat For The Year 2026-27
Basic Detail
Tender No 202615364795 4C41 4E6E 8299 92CB1FA887FF862HSA
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Panipat
State Haryana
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 09 Sep 2026
Open Date 09 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 18.61 Lakhs
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 37250
Exemption Available
Document List
AD0177132.pdf
BOQ_624507.xls
d4361cc4-96d5-49da-872c-80c80ff2786b.html
Tendernotice_1 (14).pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 09, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 5 days
Sep 09, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 5 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

AD0177132.pdf

xls

BOQ_624507.xls

html

d4361cc4-96d5-49da-872c-80c80ff2786b.html

pdf

Tendernotice_1 (14).pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders