Petroleum and Natural Gas Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 11 days TDR #57297593

Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Rpnc261106 Arc For Providing Support Services Like Photography, Videography And Presentation Services At Prpc

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Panipat, Haryana
Tender Value
39.24 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
15 Sep 2026
11 days left
EMD
10000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Panipat → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Rpnc261106 Arc For Providing Support Services Like Photography, Videography And Presentation Services At Prpc

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57297593
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE 39.24 Lakhs
LAST DATE 15-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Rpnc261106 Arc For Providing Support Services Like Photography, Videography And Presentation Services At Prpc
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7982557
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Panipat
State Haryana
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 15 Sep 2026
Open Date 15 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 39.24 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 10000
Exemption Not Available
Document List
03d5ea99-2643-4c46-986e-12b5a81129cb.pdf
1788253623.xlsx
1788253634.pdf
1788253636.pdf
1788253644.pdf
1788253649.pdf
1788253653.pdf
1788253660.pdf
1788253668.pdf
1788253676.pdf
1788253686.pdf
1788253689.pdf
1788257183.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 15, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 11 days
Sep 15, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 11 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

03d5ea99-2643-4c46-986e-12b5a81129cb.pdf

xlsx

1788253623.xlsx

pdf

1788253634.pdf

pdf

1788253636.pdf

pdf

1788253644.pdf

pdf

1788253649.pdf

pdf

1788253653.pdf

pdf

1788253660.pdf

pdf

1788253668.pdf

pdf

1788253676.pdf

pdf

1788253686.pdf

pdf

1788253689.pdf

pdf

1788257183.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders