Agriculture Cooperative Closing in 8 days TDR #57297542

Bids Are invited for Software Support Services 2.0 - Amc Of Out Centre Hhc Weighment For The Season 2026-27 And Cane Survey For The Season 2027-28; Application Software, Database Management Software, Operating System Software, Document Management Ser

Issued by Cooperative · Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Value
4.69 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
11 Sep 2026
8 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Pilibhit → Uttar Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
2920

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Software Support Services 2.0 - Amc Of Out Centre Hhc Weighment For The Season 2026-27 And Cane Survey For The Season 2027-28; Application Software, Database Management Software, Operating System Software, Document Management Service Software; Maint.. , Software Support Services 2.0 - Amc For Gate Weighment Software; Application Software, Database Management Software, Operating System Software, Document Management Service Software; Maintenance Services; Technical Modifications, Real-Time Support, On.. , Software Support Services 2.0 - Cloud Server For Hhc And Cane Management System; Application Software, Database Management Software, Operating System Software, Document Management Service Software; Maintenance Services; Technical Modifications, Real-.. , Software Support Services 2.0 - Amc Of Application For Cane Monitoring System For The Season 2026-27; Application Software, Database Management Software, Operating System Software, Document Management Service Software; Maintenance Services; Technica.. , Software Support Services 2.0 - Pre Token Android Hhc Application; Application Software, Database Management Software, Operating System Software, Document Management Service Software; Maintenance Services; Technical Modifications, Real-Time Support, .. , Software Support Services 2.0 - Camera Capturing Software Integrated Woth Weighment Software For Gate Ai; Application Software, Database Management Software, Operating System Software, Document Management Service Software; Maintenance Services; Tech.. , Software Support Services 2.0 - Nsws Portal Api Integration; Application Software, Database Management Software, Operating System Software, Document Management Service Software; Maintenance Services; Technical Modifications, Real-Time Support, Ongoin.. , Software Support Services 2.0 - New Android Hhc Machine (Analogic Make); Application Software, Database Management Software, Operating System Software, Document Management Service Software; Maintenance Services; Technical Modifications, Real-Time Sup..

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57297542
AUTHORITY Cooperative
TENDER VALUE 4.69 Lakhs
LAST DATE 11-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Software Support Services 2.0 - Amc Of Out Centre Hhc Weighment For The Season 2026-27 And Cane Survey For The Season 2027-28; Application Software, Database Management Software, Operating System Software, Document Management Service Software; Maint.. , Software Support Services 2.0 - Amc For Gate Weighment Software; Application Software, Database Management Software, Operating System Software, Document Management Service Software; Maintenance Services; Technical Modifications, Real-Time Support, On.. , Software Support Services 2.0 - Cloud Server For Hhc And Cane Management System; Application Software, Database Management Software, Operating System Software, Document Management Service Software; Maintenance Services; Technical Modifications, Real-.. , Software Support Services 2.0 - Amc Of Application For Cane Monitoring System For The Season 2026-27; Application Software, Database Management Software, Operating System Software, Document Management Service Software; Maintenance Services; Technica.. , Software Support Services 2.0 - Pre Token Android Hhc Application; Application Software, Database Management Software, Operating System Software, Document Management Service Software; Maintenance Services; Technical Modifications, Real-Time Support, .. , Software Support Services 2.0 - Camera Capturing Software Integrated Woth Weighment Software For Gate Ai; Application Software, Database Management Software, Operating System Software, Document Management Service Software; Maintenance Services; Tech.. , Software Support Services 2.0 - Nsws Portal Api Integration; Application Software, Database Management Software, Operating System Software, Document Management Service Software; Maintenance Services; Technical Modifications, Real-Time Support, Ongoin.. , Software Support Services 2.0 - New Android Hhc Machine (Analogic Make); Application Software, Database Management Software, Operating System Software, Document Management Service Software; Maintenance Services; Technical Modifications, Real-Time Sup..
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7983267
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Pilibhit
State Uttar Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 11 Sep 2026
Open Date 11 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 4.69 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
4124ade4-a6a9-4eef-8fe5-d5f9d345355a.pdf
1788257757.pdf
1788257761.pdf
TERM_d4075124-ca04-4dd1-bcab1788258665375_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 11, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 8 days
Sep 11, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 8 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

4124ade4-a6a9-4eef-8fe5-d5f9d345355a.pdf

pdf

1788257757.pdf

pdf

1788257761.pdf

upcsffl

TERM_d4075124-ca04-4dd1-bcab1788258665375_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders