Educational and Research Institute Government Departments Closing in 27 days TDR #57297217

Bids Are invited for All In One Pc (V2) , A4 And Legal Size Multifunction Printer (Mfp) , Online Ups (?10 Kva) With Battery Conforming To Is 16242 (Part 1) , Headset Pc , Bluetooth Speaker

Issued by Government Departments · Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
Tender Value
21.56 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
30 Sep 2026
27 days left
EMD
64680
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Sagar → Madhya Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
91

Project Description

Bids Are invited for All In One Pc (V2) , A4 And Legal Size Multifunction Printer (Mfp) , Online Ups (?10 Kva) With Battery Conforming To Is 16242 (Part 1) , Headset Pc , Bluetooth Speaker

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57297217
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 21.56 Lakhs
LAST DATE 30-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Sarva Shiksha Abhiyan Authority
Work Description Bids Are invited for All In One Pc (V2) , A4 And Legal Size Multifunction Printer (Mfp) , Online Ups (?10 Kva) With Battery Conforming To Is 16242 (Part 1) , Headset Pc , Bluetooth Speaker
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7960342
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Sagar
State Madhya Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 30 Sep 2026
Open Date 30 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 21.56 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 64680
Exemption Not Available
Document List
e1cd74de-4ede-442e-9977-ef988d9efe37.pdf
1787649972.pdf
headset_2026-08-25-14-48-59_d1427e998a2d001aa00e40b91f203017.xlsx
KGBVAIOATC_7f299933-13fe-4f0b-bd961787659863836_DPCSAGARBUYER.pdf
speaker_2026-08-25-14-51-06_b502f3186fcb39e0ed9b9b661849d580.xlsx

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 30, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 27 days
Sep 30, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 27 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

e1cd74de-4ede-442e-9977-ef988d9efe37.pdf

pdf

1787649972.pdf

xlsx

headset_2026-08-25-14-48-59_d1427e998a2d001aa00e40b91f203017.xlsx

pdf

KGBVAIOATC_7f299933-13fe-4f0b-bd961787659863836_DPCSAGARBUYER.pdf

xlsx

speaker_2026-08-25-14-51-06_b502f3186fcb39e0ed9b9b661849d580.xlsx

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders