Bids Are invited for Pipes Ss And Alloy
Tender Overview
Project Description
Bids Are invited for Pipes Ss And Alloy 74.36.20.019.5 - Pipe A 312 Tp 310H Sch80 65Nb , 74.36.03.368.5 - Pipe Ss A312tp304h Smls S80s 80Nb , 74.33.05.430.5 - Pipe As A335 Grp9 Smls S60 300Nb , 74.33.05.022.5 - Pipe As A335grp9 Smls Xxs 15Nb , 74.36.03.019.5 - Pipe Ss A312tp304 Smls S40s 25Nb , 74.36.03.028.5 - Pipe Ss Grtp304 Smls Tpi S80s 20Nb , 74.33.21.006.5 - Pipe Be As B36 10A335 Gr P22 12In Ibr , 74.33.21.113.5 - Pipe As A335 Grp22 Smls Ibr 17Thk 3In , 74.36.03.756.5 - Pipe Ss A312 Tp304h Smls S 80S 50Nb , 74.36.23.210.5 - Pipe Ss Grtp316l Smls Tpi S40s 150Nb , 74.36.03.791.5 - Pipe Ss Grtp316l Smls Tpi S80s 25Nb , 74.36.23.029.5 - Pipe Ss Grtp316l Smls S80s 20Nb , 74.36.23.919.5 - Pipe Ss Grtp316l Smls Tpi 6 35 200Nb , 74.33.01.072.7 - Pipe As A335grp5 Smls S160 80Nb , 74.33.05.398.5 - Pipe As A335grp9 Smls S80 Ibr 40Nb , 74.33.05.401.5 - Pipe As A335grp9 Smls S160 Ibr 25Nb , 74.36.03.015.5 - Pipe Ss A316 Tp304h Smls S80 15Nb , 74.36.23.035.5 - Pipe Ss Grtp316 Smls S40s 25Nb , 74.36.23.915.5 - Pipe Ss Grtp316 Smls S10s 80Nb , 74.36.34.192.5 - Pipe Ss Grtp316l Efsw Cl1 Tpi S40s 400Nb , 74.36.68.066.5 - Pipe Ss Grtp304l Smls H2 S40s 80Nb
BOQ
| Sl. No. | Item Title | Item Description |
| 1 | 74.36.20.019.5 | PIPE A 312 TP 310H SCH80 65NB |
| 2 | 74.36.03.368.5 | PIPE SS A312TP304H SMLS S80S 80NB |
| 3 | 74.33.05.430.5 | PIPE AS A335 GRP9 SMLS S60 300NB |
| 4 | 74.33.05.022.5 | PIPE AS A335GRP9 SMLS XXS 15NB |
| 5 | 74.36.03.019.5 | PIPE SS A312TP304 SMLS S40S 25NB |
| 6 | 74.36.03.028.5 | PIPE SS GRTP304 SMLS TPI S80S 20NB |
| 7 | 74.33.21.006.5 | PIPE BE AS B36 10A335 GR P22 12IN IBR |
| 8 | 74.33.21.113.5 | PIPE AS A335 GRP22 SMLS IBR 17THK 3IN |
| 9 | 74.36.03.756.5 | PIPE SS A312 TP304H SMLS S 80S 50NB |
| 10 | 74.36.23.210.5 | PIPE SS GRTP316L SMLS TPI S40S 150NB |
| 11 | 74.36.03.791.5 | PIPE SS GRTP316L SMLS TPI S80S 25NB |
| 12 | 74.36.23.029.5 | PIPE SS GRTP316L SMLS S80S 20NB |
| 13 | 74.36.23.919.5 | PIPE SS GRTP316L SMLS TPI 6 35 200NB |
| 14 | 74.33.01.072.7 | PIPE AS A335GRP5 SMLS S160 80NB |
| 15 | 74.33.05.398.5 | PIPE AS A335GRP9 SMLS S80 IBR 40NB |
| 16 | 74.33.05.401.5 | PIPE AS A335GRP9 SMLS S160 IBR 25NB |
| 17 | 74.36.03.015.5 | PIPE SS A316 TP304H SMLS S80 15NB |
| 18 | 74.36.23.035.5 | PIPE SS GRTP316 SMLS S40S 25NB |
| 19 | 74.36.23.915.5 | PIPE SS GRTP316 SMLS S10S 80NB |
| 20 | 74.36.34.192.5 | PIPE SS GRTP316L EFSW CL1 TPI S40S 400NB |
| 21 | 74.36.68.066.5 | PIPE SS GRTP304L SMLS H2 S40S 80NB |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedBid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 10 daysBid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 10 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender