Civil Aviation Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 19 days TDR #57296704

Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Display And Maintenance Of Indoor Potted Plants

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Delhi, Delhi
Tender Value
28.46 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
22 Sep 2026
19 days left
EMD
85392
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Delhi → Delhi
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Display And Maintenance Of Indoor Potted Plants

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57296704
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE 28.46 Lakhs
LAST DATE 22-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Airports Authority Of India
Work Description Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Display And Maintenance Of Indoor Potted Plants
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7984311
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Delhi
State Delhi
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 22 Sep 2026
Open Date 22 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 28.46 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 85392
Exemption Not Available
Document List
f987e490-4c4f-443c-924a-f87f813dc731.pdf
1788263662.xlsx
1788264000.pdf
1788264326.pdf
1788265458.pdf
1788265466.pdf
ATC_107f8493-ab1f-45c6-9c8e1788265641685_SB_AAI.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 22, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 19 days
Sep 22, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 19 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

f987e490-4c4f-443c-924a-f87f813dc731.pdf

xlsx

1788263662.xlsx

pdf

1788264000.pdf

pdf

1788264326.pdf

pdf

1788265458.pdf

pdf

1788265466.pdf

pdf

ATC_107f8493-ab1f-45c6-9c8e1788265641685_SB_AAI.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders