Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 16 days TDR #57296602

Bids Are invited for Professional Training Services (Version 2) - Offline; 7

Issued by Government Departments · Raigarh, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
20 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
22 Sep 2026
16 days left
EMD
20000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Raigarh → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
500

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Professional Training Services (Version 2) - Offline; 7

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57296602
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 20 Lakhs
LAST DATE 22-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Labour Department
Work Description Bids Are invited for Professional Training Services (Version 2) - Offline; 7
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7984476
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Raigarh
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 22 Sep 2026
Open Date 22 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 20 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 20000
Exemption Not Available
Document List
368957b1-1081-4a02-bc06-9b349aac0178.pdf
1788268693.pdf
ABC_afacef6d-b5df-4bdc-ad241788268077726_mamta_123.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 22, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 16 days
Sep 22, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 16 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

368957b1-1081-4a02-bc06-9b349aac0178.pdf

pdf

1788268693.pdf

pdf

ABC_afacef6d-b5df-4bdc-ad241788268077726_mamta_123.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders