Health and Family Welfare Government Departments Closing in 9 days TDR #57292899

Bids Are invited for Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Tube Sealer; Medident Healthcare; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quarterly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Vertical Autoclave Machine (Semi Automatic With M

Issued by Government Departments · Fatehabad, Haryana
Tender Value
6.14 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
11 Sep 2026
9 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Fatehabad → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
22

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Tube Sealer; Medident Healthcare; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quarterly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Vertical Autoclave Machine (Semi Automatic With Manual Pressure Guage); Esteem Enterprises; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quarterly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Horizontal Autoclave Machine With Autocut System But Manual Pressure System; Esteem Enterprises; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quarterly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Vertical Autoclave Machine With Digital Temperature And Timer; Local; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quarterly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Vertical Autoclave Machine 80 Ltr With Autocut System Andmanual Timer; Mediyouth Healthcare; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quarterly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Vertical Autoclave Machine 80 Ltr Autocut System And Manual Timer; Medical Electronics Delhi; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quarterly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Multipara Monitor; Niscomed And Model- Aqua12; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quarterly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Ecg Machine 6/12 Channel; Allied Medical System Model-E427; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quarterly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Ecg Machine 6/12 Channel; Bpl Model- 9108; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quarterly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Ecg Machine 3 Channel; Clarity Medical System Model- True Beat 100; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quarterly; No

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57292899
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 6.14 Lakhs
LAST DATE 11-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name National Health Mission
Work Description Bids Are invited for Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Tube Sealer; Medident Healthcare; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quarterly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Vertical Autoclave Machine (Semi Automatic With Manual Pressure Guage); Esteem Enterprises; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quarterly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Horizontal Autoclave Machine With Autocut System But Manual Pressure System; Esteem Enterprises; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quarterly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Vertical Autoclave Machine With Digital Temperature And Timer; Local; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quarterly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Vertical Autoclave Machine 80 Ltr With Autocut System Andmanual Timer; Mediyouth Healthcare; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quarterly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Vertical Autoclave Machine 80 Ltr Autocut System And Manual Timer; Medical Electronics Delhi; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quarterly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Multipara Monitor; Niscomed And Model- Aqua12; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quarterly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Ecg Machine 6/12 Channel; Allied Medical System Model-E427; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quarterly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Ecg Machine 6/12 Channel; Bpl Model- 9108; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quarterly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Ecg Machine 3 Channel; Clarity Medical System Model- True Beat 100; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc); Quarterly; No
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7982830
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Fatehabad
State Haryana
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 11 Sep 2026
Open Date 11 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 6.14 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
27c099ce-7a3e-4e79-a9bd-80ee048d0a27.pdf
1788255661.pdf
1788255665.pdf
1788255669.pdf
1788255678.pdf
1788255683.pdf
1788255694.pdf
1788255700.pdf
1788255715.pdf
1788255725.pdf
1788255732.pdf
1788255735.pdf
1788255742.pdf
1788255745.pdf
1788255749.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 11, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 9 days
Sep 11, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 9 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

27c099ce-7a3e-4e79-a9bd-80ee048d0a27.pdf

pdf

1788255661.pdf

pdf

1788255665.pdf

pdf

1788255669.pdf

pdf

1788255678.pdf

pdf

1788255683.pdf

pdf

1788255694.pdf

pdf

1788255700.pdf

pdf

1788255715.pdf

pdf

1788255725.pdf

pdf

1788255732.pdf

pdf

1788255735.pdf

pdf

1788255742.pdf

pdf

1788255745.pdf

pdf

1788255749.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders