New and Renewable Energy Government Departments Closing in 11 days TDR #57292896

Bids Are invited for Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Amc For Inductively Coupled Plasma Optical Emission Spectrometer Icp-Oes Horiba Jobin Yvon France Model Jy2000 2 At Chemistry Laboratory Nr Amd New Delhi; Horiba Jobin Yvon France Model

Issued by Government Departments · New Delhi, Delhi
Tender Value
1.65 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
16 Sep 2026
11 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
New Delhi → Delhi
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Amc For Inductively Coupled Plasma Optical Emission Spectrometer Icp-Oes Horiba Jobin Yvon France Model Jy2000 2 At Chemistry Laboratory Nr Amd New Delhi; Horiba Jobin Yvon France Model Jy2000 2; Annual Mai..

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57292896
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 1.65 Lakhs
LAST DATE 16-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Department Of Atomic Energy
Work Description Bids Are invited for Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Amc For Inductively Coupled Plasma Optical Emission Spectrometer Icp-Oes Horiba Jobin Yvon France Model Jy2000 2 At Chemistry Laboratory Nr Amd New Delhi; Horiba Jobin Yvon France Model Jy2000 2; Annual Mai..
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7982808
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City New Delhi
State Delhi
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 16 Sep 2026
Open Date 16 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 1.65 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
80ab6805-2577-453c-9459-3eaed5a8830c.pdf
1788255084.pdf
1788255105.pdf
1788255142.pdf
1788255194.pdf
1788255214.pdf
ATC_b4c68337-7b32-4f64-a2961788255465622_TS-NR.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 16, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 11 days
Sep 16, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 11 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

80ab6805-2577-453c-9459-3eaed5a8830c.pdf

pdf

1788255084.pdf

pdf

1788255105.pdf

pdf

1788255142.pdf

pdf

1788255194.pdf

pdf

1788255214.pdf

pdf

ATC_b4c68337-7b32-4f64-a2961788255465622_TS-NR.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders