Banking and Finance Government Departments Closing in 20 days TDR #57292771

Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Camc Of The Nurse Call System - Camc Of The Nurse Call System

Issued by Government Departments · Hyderabad, Telangana
Tender Value
8.59 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
22 Sep 2026
20 days left
EMD
17181
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Hyderabad → Telangana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Camc Of The Nurse Call System - Camc Of The Nurse Call System

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1CAMC of the Nurse Call SystemCAMC of the Nurse Call System

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57292771
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 8.59 Lakhs
LAST DATE 22-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Employees State Insurance Corporation
Work Description Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Camc Of The Nurse Call System - Camc Of The Nurse Call System
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7972902
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Hyderabad
State Telangana
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 22 Sep 2026
Open Date 22 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 8.59 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 17181
Exemption Not Available
Document List
c224b554-552d-4ff0-ba75-c65d907d3928.pdf
1787978394.pdf
1787978431.pdf
1787978450.pdf
1787978478.pdf
1787980597.xlsx
ATC_NCS_31ae2ff0-cfcc-4041-9b041787981187954_ctvk.reddy.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 22, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 20 days
Sep 22, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 20 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

c224b554-552d-4ff0-ba75-c65d907d3928.pdf

pdf

1787978394.pdf

pdf

1787978431.pdf

pdf

1787978450.pdf

pdf

1787978478.pdf

xlsx

1787980597.xlsx

reddy

ATC_NCS_31ae2ff0-cfcc-4041-9b041787981187954_ctvk.reddy.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders