Public Administrative Department Local Bodies Closing in 19 days TDR #57292560

Tender For Expression Of Interest For Empanelment Of Oem/Oem Authorized Dealer/ Distributor For Spare Parts Of Js-245 Excavator

Issued by Local Bodies · Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
21 Sep 2026
19 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Lucknow → Uttar Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender for expression of interest For Empanelment Of Oem/Oem Authorized Dealer/ Distributor For Spare Parts Of Js-245 Excavator

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57292560
AUTHORITY Local Bodies
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 21-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Lucknow Municipal Corporation
Work Description Tender for expression of interest For Empanelment Of Oem/Oem Authorized Dealer/ Distributor For Spare Parts Of Js-245 Excavator
Basic Detail
Tender No D-1318/CE(E/M)/2026-27
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Lucknow
State Uttar Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 21 Sep 2026
Open Date 21 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
EOIJS245ExcavatorLine09.pdf
fcb39e6d-a6a9-4938-b92d-4944eefb28f6.html
Tendernotice_1 (68).pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 21, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 19 days
Sep 21, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 19 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

EOIJS245ExcavatorLine09.pdf

html

fcb39e6d-a6a9-4938-b92d-4944eefb28f6.html

pdf

Tendernotice_1 (68).pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders