Dairy Private Organizations Closing in 6 days TDR #57292306

Auction Sale Of Transportation, Transportation Of Butter

Issued by Private Organizations · , Multi State
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
6 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Auction
Location / State
→ Multi State
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Auction Sale Of Transportation, Transportation Of Butter

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57292306
AUTHORITY Private Organizations
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Mother Dairy Fruit And Vegetable Pvt Ltd
Work Description Auction Sale Of Transportation, Transportation Of Butter
Basic Detail
Tender No ETXX20267259
Bidding Type Auction
Location
City
State Multi State
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
5JTOFNPZ54JO6JUFBAWJ.pdf
866ae5f6-9553-4d9c-a637-d60d505586d0.html
D372RNXZ9HAT83PAZ7GI.xlsx
Y3DTON4Z9OY6DNHZTH3S.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Today
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 6 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

5JTOFNPZ54JO6JUFBAWJ.pdf

html

866ae5f6-9553-4d9c-a637-d60d505586d0.html

xlsx

D372RNXZ9HAT83PAZ7GI.xlsx

pdf

Y3DTON4Z9OY6DNHZTH3S.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders