Power Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 16 days TDR #57291048

Bids Are invited for Printed Circuit Board (Q3)

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · tripura, Tripura
Tender Value
32.50 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
21 Sep 2026
16 days left
EMD
66000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
tripura → Tripura
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
10912

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Printed Circuit Board (Q3)

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57291048
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE 32.50 Lakhs
LAST DATE 21-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Energy Efficiency Services Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Printed Circuit Board (Q3)
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7982730
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City tripura
State Tripura
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 21 Sep 2026
Open Date 21 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 32.50 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 66000
Exemption Not Available
Document List
44501d88-6937-4685-ac3a-434d6fefd603.pdf
1788254926.xlsx

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 21, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 16 days
Sep 21, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 16 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

44501d88-6937-4685-ac3a-434d6fefd603.pdf

xlsx

1788254926.xlsx

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders