Tender for Supply of WHEEL NUT, WHEEL STUD and WHEEL STUD NUT required for LHDs at PVK5Inc, Kothagudem Area
Tender Value
7.20 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
22 Sep 2026
17 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Kothagudem → Telangana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Supply Of WHEEL NUT, WHEEL STUD And WHEEL STUD NUT Required For Lhds At Pvk5inc, Kothagudem Area , WHEEL STUDS-MPN-EEA0013398 , WHEEL STUD NUT-MPN-EEA0021169 , WHEEL NUT-MPN-EEA0015421
BOQ
| Sl. No. | Item Name |
| 1 | WHEEL STUDS-MPN-EEA0013398 |
| 2 | WHEEL STUD NUT-MPN-EEA0021169 |
| 3 | WHEEL NUT-MPN-EEA0015421 |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 22, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 17 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender