Power Government Departments Closing in 15 days TDR #57289724

Bids Are invited for Lp(P) -2690 Zicornia Oxygen Probe , Convertor (Micro Processor Based Electonics) For Yokogawa Make Oxygen Analyser System , Zirconia Cell For Yokogawa Make Oxygen Probe

Issued by Government Departments · Tapi, Gujarat
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
18 Sep 2026
15 days left
EMD
31194
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Tapi → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
4

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Lp(P) -2690 Zicornia Oxygen Probe , Convertor (Micro Processor Based Electonics) For Yokogawa Make Oxygen Analyser System , Zirconia Cell For Yokogawa Make Oxygen Probe

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57289724
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 18-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Gujarat State Electricity Corporation Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Lp(P) -2690 Zicornia Oxygen Probe , Convertor (Micro Processor Based Electonics) For Yokogawa Make Oxygen Analyser System , Zirconia Cell For Yokogawa Make Oxygen Probe
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7880198
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Tapi
State Gujarat
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 18 Sep 2026
Open Date 18 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 31194
Exemption Not Available
Document List
9f3dafbb-19aa-4604-b805-bf588479801d.pdf
1785927305.xlsx
ATC_35453873-01ef-42f2-a6bd1788253305585_eespl.pncutps.pdf
detail_specification_2026-08-05-15-47-37_891a4225073f1f520d88129ab7fb74ca.pdf
detail_specification_2026-08-05-15-50-04_d30a4e4257b2cddea0724c793ee3092d.pdf
detail_specification_2026-08-05-15-52-25_56921952b0b1f582695ddd58484bb96f.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 18, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 15 days
Sep 18, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 15 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

9f3dafbb-19aa-4604-b805-bf588479801d.pdf

xlsx

1785927305.xlsx

pncutps

ATC_35453873-01ef-42f2-a6bd1788253305585_eespl.pncutps.pdf

pdf

detail_specification_2026-08-05-15-47-37_891a4225073f1f520d88129ab7fb74ca.pdf

pdf

detail_specification_2026-08-05-15-50-04_d30a4e4257b2cddea0724c793ee3092d.pdf

pdf

detail_specification_2026-08-05-15-52-25_56921952b0b1f582695ddd58484bb96f.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders