Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 10 days TDR #57289492

Bids Are invited for Renewal Of Microsoft 365 Basic

Issued by Government Departments · Ernakulam, Kerala
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
11 Sep 2026
10 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Ernakulam → Kerala
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
175

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Renewal Of Microsoft 365 Basic

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57289492
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 11-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Department Of Public Enterprises
Work Description Bids Are invited for Renewal Of Microsoft 365 Basic
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7982358
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Ernakulam
State Kerala
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 11 Sep 2026
Open Date 11 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
a94c4475-8b19-476b-a326-67dcfe26a534.pdf
ATC_ca9b43a6-fae2-4b5d-ae591788252330623_CSL-BUYER-69.pdf
tech_2026-09-01-13-56-22_9c239ceb5b3eeaebe358193cb6a0cb78.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Today
Sep 11, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 10 days
Sep 11, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 10 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

a94c4475-8b19-476b-a326-67dcfe26a534.pdf

pdf

ATC_ca9b43a6-fae2-4b5d-ae591788252330623_CSL-BUYER-69.pdf

pdf

tech_2026-09-01-13-56-22_9c239ceb5b3eeaebe358193cb6a0cb78.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders