Chemicals and Fertilizers Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 4 days TDR #57288912

Tender For Supply Of Meter Regulating Skid (Mrs) At Ambala Kurukshetra & Kolhapur Ga

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · kolhapur, Maharashtra
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
10 Sep 2026
4 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Offline

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
kolhapur → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender For Supply Of Meter Regulating Skid (Mrs) At Ambala Kurukshetra & Kolhapur Ga

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57288912
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 10-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name hp oil gas private limited
Work Description Tender For Supply Of Meter Regulating Skid (Mrs) At Ambala Kurukshetra & Kolhapur Ga
Basic Detail
Tender No HOGPL/2026-27/C&P/021
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City kolhapur
State Maharashtra
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 10 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
00b64af1-ad80-4022-9907-8947ccfc1e65.rar

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 10, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Offline submission at the designated office.

Upcoming · 4 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
rar

00b64af1-ad80-4022-9907-8947ccfc1e65.rar

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders