Dairy Cooperative Closing in 9 days TDR #57288175

Tender For Supply Of Lab Items

Issued by Cooperative · gurgaon, Haryana
Tender Value
67700
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
10 Sep 2026
9 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
gurgaon → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender For Supply Of Lab Items, 10 Beakercap250Mlwith Spout Grad 20 Glass Reagent Bottle Wide Mouth 250 Ml 30 Beakercap100Mlwith Spout Grad 40 Beakercap100Mlwith Spout Grad 50 Dmdbeakermatplasticcap250Ml 60 Test Tube Size 18X150 Mm 70 Glass Petridish Size15X100Mm 80 C Flskcap250Ml 90 Test Tube Size 15X150 Mm Without Rim 100 Beakercap500Mlwith Spout Grad 110 Beaker Cap1000Ml With Spout Grad 120 Hi Cap-Y18 Pw022- 500No,Himedia

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57288175
AUTHORITY Cooperative
TENDER VALUE 67700
LAST DATE 10-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Mehsana District Cooperative Milk Producers Union Limited
Work Description Tender For Supply Of Lab Items, 10 Beakercap250Mlwith Spout Grad 20 Glass Reagent Bottle Wide Mouth 250 Ml 30 Beakercap100Mlwith Spout Grad 40 Beakercap100Mlwith Spout Grad 50 Dmdbeakermatplasticcap250Ml 60 Test Tube Size 18X150 Mm 70 Glass Petridish Size15X100Mm 80 C Flskcap250Ml 90 Test Tube Size 15X150 Mm Without Rim 100 Beakercap500Mlwith Spout Grad 110 Beaker Cap1000Ml With Spout Grad 120 Hi Cap-Y18 Pw022- 500No,Himedia
Basic Detail
Tender No 1200806069R1
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City gurgaon
State Haryana
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 10 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value 67700
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
c941050220a148aea41e1acddf144a3a.html
Technical Specification1200806069.docx

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Today
Sep 10, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 9 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

c941050220a148aea41e1acddf144a3a.html

docx

Technical Specification1200806069.docx

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders