Educational and Research Institute Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 14 days TDR #57287950

Bids Are invited for Boq Bid

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Srinagar, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
16 Sep 2026
14 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Srinagar → Jammu and Kashmir
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1686

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Boq Bid Idt14526 Primers Nmole , 8480S Anti Beta Catenin Non Phospho S37 T41 Antibody 100 Ul , Ab75777 Anti Beta Catenin Phospho S37 Antibody 100Ul , R0176l Dpni , R3101l Ecori Hf , 74104 Rneasy Mini Kit 50

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1IDT14526 Primers nmoleIDT14526 Primers nmole
28480S Anti beta Catenin non phospho S37 T41 antibody 100 ul8480S Anti beta Catenin non phospho S37 T41 antibody 100 ul
3ab75777 Anti beta Catenin phospho S37 antibody 100uLab75777 Anti beta Catenin phospho S37 antibody 100uL
4R0176L DpnIR0176L DpnI
5R3101L EcoRI HFR3101L EcoRI HF
674104 RNeasy Mini Kit 5074104 RNeasy Mini Kit 50

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57287950
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 16-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name University Of Kashmir (Jammu)
Work Description Bids Are invited for Boq Bid Idt14526 Primers Nmole , 8480S Anti Beta Catenin Non Phospho S37 T41 Antibody 100 Ul , Ab75777 Anti Beta Catenin Phospho S37 Antibody 100Ul , R0176l Dpni , R3101l Ecori Hf , 74104 Rneasy Mini Kit 50
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7976418
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Srinagar
State Jammu and Kashmir
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 16 Sep 2026
Open Date 16 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
1e7a323a-94b3-44d8-9b2b-ec751055e04d.pdf
9823985_Boq_1.xlsx
upload_doc_2026-08-31-10-47-34_92f0b9975e683aea44c0179956ffa021.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 16, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 14 days
Sep 16, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 14 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

1e7a323a-94b3-44d8-9b2b-ec751055e04d.pdf

xlsx

9823985_Boq_1.xlsx

pdf

upload_doc_2026-08-31-10-47-34_92f0b9975e683aea44c0179956ffa021.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders