Banking and Finance Government Departments Closing in 15 days TDR #57287708

Bids Are invited for Management And Supply Of Atm - Cash Dispenser(Cd); Supply Of Endpoints Atm, Site Installation/ Modification Service

Issued by Government Departments · Bastar, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
22 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
22 Sep 2026
15 days left
EMD
25000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Bastar → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Management And Supply Of Atm - Cash Dispenser(Cd); Supply Of Endpoints Atm, Site Installation/ Modification Service

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57287708
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 22 Lakhs
LAST DATE 22-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Jila Sahakari Kendriya Bank
Work Description Bids Are invited for Management And Supply Of Atm - Cash Dispenser(Cd); Supply Of Endpoints Atm, Site Installation/ Modification Service
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7959126
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Bastar
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 22 Sep 2026
Open Date 22 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 22 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 25000
Exemption Not Available
Document List
fda81787-1cb9-46f0-87fe-2a5029f4799e.pdf
1787656584.pdf
1787656594.pdf
1787656599.pdf
1787656603.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 22, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 15 days
Sep 22, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 15 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

fda81787-1cb9-46f0-87fe-2a5029f4799e.pdf

pdf

1787656584.pdf

pdf

1787656594.pdf

pdf

1787656599.pdf

pdf

1787656603.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders