Tender For Procurement Of Weir Bdk Make Pneumatic Actuators For Cpu Regenerationarea At Nkstpp
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
04 Sep 2026
0 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Raipur → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Tender for Procurement Of Weir Bdk Make Pneumatic Actuators For Cpu Regenerationarea At Nkstpp = Limited
BOQ
| Sl. No. | Item Description |
| 1 | ACTR,PNU: DA,7.5BAR,274KN,CI,BA-63,BDK |
| 2 | ACTR,PNU: DA,7.5BAR,115KN,CI,BA-33,BDK |
| 3 | ACTR,PNU: DA,7.5BAR,CI,BA-13,BDK,25NB |
| 4 | ACTR,PNU: DA,7.5BAR,181KN,CI,BA-33,BDK Please Enable Macros to View BoQ information |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 04, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
TodaySep 05, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 1 dayTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender