Bids Are invited for Terminal Block
Tender Value
43211
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
22 Sep 2026
18 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Panchkula → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
1500
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Bids Are invited for Terminal Block 7404348 , 7404349 , 7404350 , 7404351 , 7404351A - 6 Sq Mm Terminal Block Itemno 282-901 P100289-3 Makewago
BOQ
| Sl. No. | Item Title | Item Description |
| 1 | 7404348 | SHORTING LINK FOR 2.5 SQ MMTERMINAL BLOCK ITEM NO 280-402 P100286-3 MAKE WAGO |
| 2 | 7404349 | 2.5 SQ MM TERMINAL BLOCK ITEMNO 280-901 P100287-3 MAKEWAGO |
| 3 | 7404350 | 2.5 SQ MM TERMINAL BLOCK 1 INCOMING 2 OUTGOING ITEMNO 280-681 P100288-3 MAKE WAGO |
| 4 | 7404351 | 6 SQ MM TERMINAL BLOCK ITEMNO 282-901 P100289-3 MAKEWAGO |
| 5 | 7404351A | 6 SQ MM TERMINAL BLOCK ITEMNO 282-901 P100289-3 MAKEWAGO |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 22, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 18 daysSep 22, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 18 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender