Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 3 days TDR #57287051

Bids Are invited for Material Code -35501124040 -Mccb Siemens Make 250A 415V 55Ka Typ

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Anugul, Odisha
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
04 Sep 2026
3 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Reverse Auction
Location / State
Anugul → Odisha
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
244

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Material Code -35501124040 -Mccb Siemens Make 250A 415V 55Ka Typ

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57287051
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 04-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name National Aluminium Company Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Material Code -35501124040 -Mccb Siemens Make 250A 415V 55Ka Typ
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7714493
Bidding Type Reverse Auction
Location
City Anugul
State Odisha
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 04 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
e45f7abe-6be8-47f0-9a3e-cd9a0ac336d3.pdf
9524390.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Today
Sep 04, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 3 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

e45f7abe-6be8-47f0-9a3e-cd9a0ac336d3.pdf

pdf

9524390.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders