Defence Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees Closing in 0 days TDR #57286976

Short dated tender - Bids Are invited for Legal Paper 80 Gsm , A4 Paper 80 Gsm , Envelop 15 X 12 Inner Cloth Pkt In 100 Nos , Envelop 12 X 10 Inner Cloth Pkt In 100 Nos , Envelop 10 X 5 White Colour Pkt In 100 Nos , Envelop 9 X 4 Brown , File Cover Printed As Per S Le ,

Issued by Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees · Jamnagar, Gujarat
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
03 Sep 2026
0 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Reverse Auction
Location / State
Jamnagar → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
1345

Project Description

Short dated tender - Bids Are invited for Legal Paper 80 Gsm , A4 Paper 80 Gsm , Envelop 15 X 12 Inner Cloth Pkt In 100 Nos , Envelop 12 X 10 Inner Cloth Pkt In 100 Nos , Envelop 10 X 5 White Colour Pkt In 100 Nos , Envelop 9 X 4 Brown , File Cover Printed As Per S Le , File Cover White As Per S Le , Cartridge For Printer Hp Q2612a , Cartridge For Printer Canon Make Canon 328 , Hp Laser 108W Cartridge 110A , Cartridge For Printer Jet Tec Cc388a , Cartridge For Printer Jet Tec Crg326 Ce278a , Npg 51 Toner Black , Konica Minolta Toner Cartidge 306I

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57286976
AUTHORITY Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 03-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Indian Army
Work Description Short dated tender - Bids Are invited for Legal Paper 80 Gsm , A4 Paper 80 Gsm , Envelop 15 X 12 Inner Cloth Pkt In 100 Nos , Envelop 12 X 10 Inner Cloth Pkt In 100 Nos , Envelop 10 X 5 White Colour Pkt In 100 Nos , Envelop 9 X 4 Brown , File Cover Printed As Per S Le , File Cover White As Per S Le , Cartridge For Printer Hp Q2612a , Cartridge For Printer Canon Make Canon 328 , Hp Laser 108W Cartridge 110A , Cartridge For Printer Jet Tec Cc388a , Cartridge For Printer Jet Tec Crg326 Ce278a , Npg 51 Toner Black , Konica Minolta Toner Cartidge 306I
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7872962
Bidding Type Reverse Auction
Location
City Jamnagar
State Gujarat
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 03 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Available
Document List
2a094571-eca0-453f-94fe-d0ae0190609b.pdf
9705150.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 03, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Today

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

2a094571-eca0-453f-94fe-d0ae0190609b.pdf

pdf

9705150.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders