Educational and Research Institute Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 13 days TDR #57286874

Bids Are invited for Laboratory Incubators (Q3)

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Sabar Kantha, Gujarat
Tender Value
2 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
15 Sep 2026
13 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Sabar Kantha → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Laboratory Incubators (Q3)

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57286874
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE 2 Lakhs
LAST DATE 15-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Kamdhenu University
Work Description Bids Are invited for Laboratory Incubators (Q3)
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7976213
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Sabar Kantha
State Gujarat
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 15 Sep 2026
Open Date 15 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 2 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Available
Document List
7c6eaf05-808a-4ad0-b6e4-aaf35aabbde7.pdf
1788153320.xlsx

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 15, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 13 days
Sep 15, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 13 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

7c6eaf05-808a-4ad0-b6e4-aaf35aabbde7.pdf

xlsx

1788153320.xlsx

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders