Bids Are invited for Make Ilms Panel And Metal Detectors
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
11 Sep 2026
4 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Bilaspur → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
11
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Bids Are invited for Make Ilms Panel And Metal Detectors M5529111114 , M5529111118 , M5529111119 , M5529111120 , M5529111121 , M5529111122 , M5529111123 , M5529111115 , M5529111116 , M5529111117 , M9447710189
BOQ
| Sl. No. | Item Title | Item Description |
| 1 | M5529111114 | As Per Tech Data sheet |
| 2 | M5529111118 | As Per Tech Data sheet |
| 3 | M5529111119 | As Per Tech Data sheet |
| 4 | M5529111120 | As Per Tech Data sheet |
| 5 | M5529111121 | As Per Tech Data sheet |
| 6 | M5529111122 | As Per Tech Data sheet |
| 7 | M5529111123 | As Per Tech Data sheet |
| 8 | M5529111115 | As Per Tech Data sheet |
| 9 | M5529111116 | As Per Tech Data sheet |
| 10 | M5529111117 | As Per Tech Data sheet |
| 11 | M9447710189 | As Per Tech Data sheet |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 11, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 4 daysSep 11, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 4 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender