Banking and Finance Government Departments Closing in 8 days TDR #57285659

Bids Are invited for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; Secondary School; Others

Issued by Government Departments · Navsari, Gujarat
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
11 Sep 2026
8 days left
EMD
33375
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Navsari → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
5

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; Secondary School; Others

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57285659
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 11-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Finance Department
Work Description Bids Are invited for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; Secondary School; Others
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7980833
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Navsari
State Gujarat
Key Dates
Publish Date 01 Sep 2026
Submission Date 11 Sep 2026
Open Date 11 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 33375
Exemption Not Available
Document List
88451dc8-ddf5-4de1-bf84-ab2f27f2bfcf.pdf
1788241740.pdf
1788241777.pdf
1788241805.pdf
1788241834.pdf
ATC_2799e1c4-0455-4517-8b3e1788242562957_FINALBUYER.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 11, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 8 days
Sep 11, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 8 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

88451dc8-ddf5-4de1-bf84-ab2f27f2bfcf.pdf

pdf

1788241740.pdf

pdf

1788241777.pdf

pdf

1788241805.pdf

pdf

1788241834.pdf

pdf

ATC_2799e1c4-0455-4517-8b3e1788242562957_FINALBUYER.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders