Tender For Improvement To Mhasala Konjhari Road Mdr 73 Km 8/300 To 12/200 Tal Mhasala Dist Raigad (Ii Call)
Tender Value
3.03 Crore
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
08 Sep 2026
7 days left
EMD
1.52 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
2360
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Raigad → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Tender for Improvement To Mhasala Konjhari Road Mdr 73 Km 8/300 To 12/200 Tal Mhasala Dist Raigad (Ii Call)
BOQ
| Sl. No. | Item Description |
| 1 | Name of Work |
| 2 | Improvement to Mhasala Konjhari Road MDR 73 Km 8/300 to 12/200 Tal Mhasala Dist Raigad (II Call) Please Enable Macros to View BoQ information |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
TodaySep 08, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 7 daysSep 10, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 9 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender