Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 14 days TDR #57283243

Construction Of cement concrete Raod, Kudup Mahesh House To Maruti Dore House, Ward No. 08 Bhopalpatnam

Issued by Government Departments · , Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
10.69 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
21 Sep 2026
14 days left
EMD
8100
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
→ Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Construction Of cement concrete Raod, Kudup Mahesh House To Maruti Dore House, Ward No. 08 Bhopalpatnam

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57283243
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 10.69 Lakhs
LAST DATE 21-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Urban Administration & Development Department
Work Description Construction Of cement concrete Raod, Kudup Mahesh House To Maruti Dore House, Ward No. 08 Bhopalpatnam
Basic Detail
Tender No 198522
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 31 Aug 2026
Submission Date 21 Sep 2026
Open Date 28 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 10.69 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 8100
Exemption Not Available
Document List
3026261043681860072_198522_estimate kudup mahesh to maruti dore house cc road.pdf
3714279283256766021_198522_Form A.pdf
3f48a4d0-2325-477d-aba2-66def3740113.html
8903818065422812570_198522_NIT 198522.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 31, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 21, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 14 days
Sep 28, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 21 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

3026261043681860072_198522_estimate kudup mahesh to maruti dore house cc road.pdf

pdf

3714279283256766021_198522_Form A.pdf

html

3f48a4d0-2325-477d-aba2-66def3740113.html

pdf

8903818065422812570_198522_NIT 198522.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders