Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 16 days TDR #57283237

Construction Work Of Muktidham At Ward No. 01 N.P. Bodla(1St Call)

Issued by Government Departments · Bodla, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
22 Sep 2026
16 days left
EMD
7500
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Bodla → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Construction Work Of Muktidham At Ward No. 01 N.P. Bodla(1St Call)

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57283237
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 22-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Urban Administration & Development Department
Work Description Construction Work Of Muktidham At Ward No. 01 N.P. Bodla(1St Call)
Basic Detail
Tender No 198570
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Bodla
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 31 Aug 2026
Submission Date 22 Sep 2026
Open Date 24 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 7500
Exemption Not Available
Document List
2031518100457008651_198570_BOQ Estemate Muktidham.pdf
2252287845868889361_198570_NIT Details.docx
528a805d-7618-4667-8809-58f1d2222988.html

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 31, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 22, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 16 days
Sep 24, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 18 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

2031518100457008651_198570_BOQ Estemate Muktidham.pdf

docx

2252287845868889361_198570_NIT Details.docx

html

528a805d-7618-4667-8809-58f1d2222988.html

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders