Health and Family Welfare Government Departments Closing in 11 days TDR #57283228

E -Tender For Rate Contract Of Drug Medicine To Chhattisgarh Medical Services Corporation Ltd

Issued by Government Departments · Raipur, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
16 Sep 2026
11 days left
EMD
5.05 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Raipur → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

E -Tender For Rate Contract Of Drug Medicine To Chhattisgarh Medical Services Corporation Ltd

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57283228
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 16-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Chhattisgarh Medical Services Corporation Ltd
Work Description E -Tender For Rate Contract Of Drug Medicine To Chhattisgarh Medical Services Corporation Ltd
Basic Detail
Tender No 198519
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Raipur
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 31 Aug 2026
Submission Date 16 Sep 2026
Open Date 16 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 5.05 Lakhs
Exemption Not Available
Document List
4334586042446033598_198519_Bidder_Information- 256(2R).zip
4c9d3fc1-08bf-426c-8061-78b2ceb791ce.html
746620827428736379_198519_Tender Document- 256(2R) [e-proc NIT No.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 31, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 16, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 11 days
Sep 16, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 11 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
zip

4334586042446033598_198519_Bidder_Information- 256(2R).zip

html

4c9d3fc1-08bf-426c-8061-78b2ceb791ce.html

pdf

746620827428736379_198519_Tender Document- 256(2R) [e-proc NIT No.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders