Improvements to Tirumalapuram Thanda to Bairavunipally road from km 1/190 - 2/300 in Khammam District (left over reach)
Tender Value
43.79 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
08 Sep 2026
7 days left
EMD
43800
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
KHAMMAM → Telangana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Improvements To Tirumalapuram Thanda To Bairavunipally Road From Km 1/190 - 2/300 In Khammam District (Left Over Reach)
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 31, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 08, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 7 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender