Housing Urban and Rular Development Government Departments Closing in 15 days TDR #57280200

Tender For The Rrd On Jachh Lot Road Km 0/00 To 6/300 ($H:-C% Pcc B/ W All At Rd 5/150 To 5/165)

Issued by Government Departments · gohar, Himachal Pradesh
Tender Value
2.39 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
17 Sep 2026
15 days left
EMD
5000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Offline

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
gohar → Himachal Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender For The Rrd On Jachh Lot Road Km 0/00 To 6/300 ($H:-C% Pcc B/ W All At Rd 5/150 To 5/165)

Tender Timeline

Sep 01, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 17, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Offline submission at the designated office.

Upcoming · 15 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

7593e392-2efd-4386-9ec7-7cfb18373043.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders