Supply Of Aluminium chequired sheets size 2800 x 800 x 2.03 mm to RDSO STR no. C-8217 Rev-2 with five bar pattern to IS:14712/2025.
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
15 Sep 2026
12 days left
EMD
2.78 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
→ Rajasthan
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
23898
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Supply Of aluminium chequired sheets size 2800 x 800 x 2.03 mm to rdso str no. c-8217 rev-2 with five bar pattern to is:14712/2025.
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 31, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 15, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 12 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender