Supply Of Kit for Compressor Check Valve as per FTRTIPL Part No. 790006201 consisting of 02 items: 1. Control Air Release Valve as per FTRTIPL Part No. AB11-265A, Qty/Set-01 No. 2. Joint Ring (26x35x1) as per FTRTIPL Part No. 006724000, Qty/Set-01 No
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
09 Sep 2026
3 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Siliguri → West Bengal
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
4
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Supply Of kit for compressor check valve as per ftrtipl part no. 790006201 consisting of 02 items: 1. control air release valve as per ftrtipl part no. ab11-265a, qty/set-01 no. 2. joint ring (26x35x1) as per ftrtipl part no. 006724000, qty/set-01 no. specn: .
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 31, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 09, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 3 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender