Agriculture Cooperative Closing in 9 days TDR #57278623

Bids Are invited for Facility Management Services - Lumpsum Based - Industrial; Work Related To Dynamic Balancing Of Machinery And Parts; Consumables To Be Provided By Service Provider (Inclusive In Contract Cost) - I D Fan , F D Fan , S A Fan , Baga

Issued by Cooperative · Mau, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Value
80000
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
10 Sep 2026
9 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Mau → Uttar Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Facility Management Services - Lumpsum Based - Industrial; Work Related To Dynamic Balancing Of Machinery And Parts; Consumables To Be Provided By Service Provider (Inclusive In Contract Cost) - I D Fan , F D Fan , S A Fan , Bagasse Blower , Hot Air Blower , Cutter , Fibrizer , Centrifugal Machin

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57278623
AUTHORITY Cooperative
TENDER VALUE 80000
LAST DATE 10-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Facility Management Services - Lumpsum Based - Industrial; Work Related To Dynamic Balancing Of Machinery And Parts; Consumables To Be Provided By Service Provider (Inclusive In Contract Cost) - I D Fan , F D Fan , S A Fan , Bagasse Blower , Hot Air Blower , Cutter , Fibrizer , Centrifugal Machin
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7979091
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Mau
State Uttar Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 31 Aug 2026
Submission Date 10 Sep 2026
Open Date 10 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 80000
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
2c063f21-8b12-4775-80b4-6825873aa82f.pdf
1788177036.xlsx
1788177322.pdf
1788177323.pdf
PDF_b3926f11-cc82-4acc-806d1788177373733_khanraheem7074.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 31, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 10, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 9 days
Sep 10, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 9 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

2c063f21-8b12-4775-80b4-6825873aa82f.pdf

xlsx

1788177036.xlsx

pdf

1788177322.pdf

pdf

1788177323.pdf

pdf

PDF_b3926f11-cc82-4acc-806d1788177373733_khanraheem7074.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders