Dairy Private Organizations Closing in 7 days TDR #57276532

Requirement Of Trip Based Refrigerated Vehicles For Transportation Of Fg In Ms Drums (Minus 18 Degree C) Between Below Locations Of Trip-Based For Two Year

Issued by Private Organizations · , Multi State
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
7 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Auction
Location / State
→ Multi State
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Requirement Of Trip Based Refrigerated Vehicles For Transportation Of Fg In Ms Drums (Minus 18 Degree C) Between Below Locations Of Trip-Based For Two Year

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57276532
AUTHORITY Private Organizations
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Mother Dairy Fruit And Vegetable Pvt Ltd
Work Description Requirement Of Trip Based Refrigerated Vehicles For Transportation Of Fg In Ms Drums (Minus 18 Degree C) Between Below Locations Of Trip-Based For Two Year
Basic Detail
Tender No RAXX20268340
Bidding Type Auction
Location
City
State Multi State
Key Dates
Publish Date 31 Aug 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
32f97197-1117-4412-8fc0-8ac6d7b7347d.html
N22JZ4H6EW33HVQZCXVY.pdf
WCL0N5EHI4L05S4ZMG71.xlsx

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 31, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Today
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 7 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

32f97197-1117-4412-8fc0-8ac6d7b7347d.html

pdf

N22JZ4H6EW33HVQZCXVY.pdf

xlsx

WCL0N5EHI4L05S4ZMG71.xlsx

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders