Dairy Private Organizations Closing in 4 days TDR #57276501

Auction Sale Of Packing Materials,Ghee Tin 15 Kg Pack White (Without Spout),Ghee Tin 15 Kg Pack White (With Spout),Ghee Tin 1 L Pack (Export)/Ghee Tin 1 L Domestic Jd,Ghee Tin 5 Kg,Sq. Tin Cow Ghee 5 Ltr,Mix Ghee Tin 500 Ml

Issued by Private Organizations · , Multi State
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
04 Sep 2026
4 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Auction
Location / State
→ Multi State
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Auction Sale Of Packing Materials,Ghee Tin 15 Kg Pack White (Without Spout),Ghee Tin 15 Kg Pack White (With Spout),Ghee Tin 1 L Pack (Export)/Ghee Tin 1 L Domestic Jd,Ghee Tin 5 Kg,Sq. Tin Cow Ghee 5 Ltr,Mix Ghee Tin 500 Ml

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57276501
AUTHORITY Private Organizations
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 04-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Mother Dairy Fruit And Vegetable Pvt Ltd
Work Description Auction Sale Of Packing Materials,Ghee Tin 15 Kg Pack White (Without Spout),Ghee Tin 15 Kg Pack White (With Spout),Ghee Tin 1 L Pack (Export)/Ghee Tin 1 L Domestic Jd,Ghee Tin 5 Kg,Sq. Tin Cow Ghee 5 Ltr,Mix Ghee Tin 500 Ml
Basic Detail
Tender No RAXX20267589
Bidding Type Auction
Location
City
State Multi State
Key Dates
Publish Date 31 Aug 2026
Submission Date 04 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
0UZQCWKWLMPJUK5EZOFQ.docx
73b73ffa-2804-433b-8051-480395566c5d.html
8MYSORYH3875MDV8YP3C.xlsx
B8CKVXUIR7I1NQEUJ7TW.xlsx
CTDGLOIYGCL1D1VGCUT2.pdf
GK8Z4NCY5RYOSUDQ7W5N.doc

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 31, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Today
Sep 04, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 4 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
docx

0UZQCWKWLMPJUK5EZOFQ.docx

html

73b73ffa-2804-433b-8051-480395566c5d.html

xlsx

8MYSORYH3875MDV8YP3C.xlsx

xlsx

B8CKVXUIR7I1NQEUJ7TW.xlsx

pdf

CTDGLOIYGCL1D1VGCUT2.pdf

doc

GK8Z4NCY5RYOSUDQ7W5N.doc

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders