Bids Are invited for Rhm26r8045 Access Control System In Substations
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
14 Sep 2026
12 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Medinipur East → West Bengal
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
507
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Bids Are invited for Rhm26r8045 Access Control System In Substations 9320900124 , 9320909323 , 9320909383 , 9305060124 , 9320900754 , Itc , Camc1 , Camc2 , Camc3 , Camc4 , Camc5
BOQ
| Sl. No. | Item Title | Item Description |
| 1 | 9320900124 | As per Supply RFQ Sl. No 10 |
| 2 | 9320909323 | As per Supply RFQ Sl. No 20 |
| 3 | 9320909383 | As per Supply RFQ Sl. No 30 |
| 4 | 9305060124 | As per Supply RFQ Sl. No 40 |
| 5 | 9320900754 | As per Supply RFQ Sl. No 50 |
| 6 | ITC | As per Supply RFQ Sl. No 60 |
| 7 | CAMC1 | As per CAMC RFQ Sl. No 10 |
| 8 | CAMC2 | As per CAMC RFQ Sl. No 20 |
| 9 | CAMC3 | As per CAMC RFQ Sl. No 30 |
| 10 | CAMC4 | As per CAMC RFQ Sl. No 40 |
| 11 | CAMC5 | As per CAMC RFQ Sl. No 50 |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 31, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 14, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 12 daysSep 14, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 12 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender