Bids Are Invited For Bolt 3 M8X20.46. 019 To Drg. No. Mpf/Fd-15/7796 , Bolt To Drg No. Fg-700-28-726 , Bolt M10X30.46. 019 To Drg. No. Mpf/Fd-15/7796 , Bolt M8X25.46. 019 To Drg. No. Mpf/Fd-15/7796
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
10 Sep 2026
8 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Thane → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
7694
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Bids Are Invited For Bolt 3 M8X20.46. 019 To Drg. No. Mpf/Fd-15/7796 , Bolt To Drg No. Fg-700-28-726 , Bolt M10X30.46. 019 To Drg. No. Mpf/Fd-15/7796 , Bolt M8X25.46. 019 To Drg. No. Mpf/Fd-15/7796
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 31, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 10, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 8 daysSep 10, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 8 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender