Short Dated Tender - Auction Of Timber At Rajgad Depot Of Kinwat Division Fdcm Date Lot No- 1272/Windfall/1-2/91-105/8/0.780/Kinwat/Rajgad/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,Lot No- 1274/Windfall/3-4/46-60/6/0.416/Kinwat/Rajgad/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,Lot No- 1276/Windf
Tender Overview
Project Description
Short Dated Tender - Auction Of Timber At Rajgad Depot Of Kinwat Division Fdcm Date Lot No- 1272/Windfall/1-2/91-105/8/0.780/Kinwat/Rajgad/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,Lot No- 1274/Windfall/3-4/46-60/6/0.416/Kinwat/Rajgad/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,Lot No- 1276/Windfall/2-3/61-75/13/0.867/Kinwat/Rajgad/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,Lot No- 1278/Windfall/2-3/46-60/12/0.494/Kinwat/Rajgad/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,Lot No- 1279/Windfall/1-2/61-75/18/0.774/Kinwat/Rajgad/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,Lot No- 1280/Windfall/1-2/61-75/23/1.052/Kinwat/Rajgad/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,Lot No- 1282/Windfall/1-2/46-60/14/0.434/Kinwat/Rajgad/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,Lot No- 1283/Windfall/3-4/91-105/1/0.195/Kinwat/Rajgad/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,Lot No- 1288/Windfall/3-4/76-90/1/0.156/Kinwat/Rajgad/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,Lot No- 1289/Windfall/3-4/106-120/1/0.316/Kinwat/Rajgad/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,Lot No- 1291/Windfall/1-2/76-90/9/0.591/Kinwat/Rajgad/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,Lot No- 1293/Windfall/3-4/76-90/2/0.312/Kinwat/Rajgad/Timber/Teak/2025-2026,Lot No- 1294/
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedBid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
TodayTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender