Public Administrative Department Local Bodies Closing in 6 days TDR #57264271

Tender for Summersibal Motor Starter Cable Pipe And Other Payjal Samagri Supply Work All Gram Pancahyat Block Bhainsrordgarh

Issued by Local Bodies · Chittorgarh, Rajasthan
Tender Value
25 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
09 Sep 2026
6 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Chittorgarh → Rajasthan
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender for Summersibal Motor Starter Cable Pipe And Other Payjal Samagri Supply Work All Gram Pancahyat Block Bhainsrordgarh

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57264271
AUTHORITY Local Bodies
TENDER VALUE 25 Lakhs
LAST DATE 09-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Zilla Parishad
Work Description Tender for Summersibal Motor Starter Cable Pipe And Other Payjal Samagri Supply Work All Gram Pancahyat Block Bhainsrordgarh
Basic Detail
Tender No ZCH2627WSOB01732
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Chittorgarh
State Rajasthan
Key Dates
Publish Date 31 Aug 2026
Submission Date 09 Sep 2026
Open Date 10 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 25 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
Bid Document-Document 1788154824.pdf
e0f805b8-cca1-4a19-99b3-a660162a9da7.html
NIB-Document 1788154803.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 31, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 09, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 6 days
Sep 10, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 7 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

Bid Document-Document 1788154824.pdf

html

e0f805b8-cca1-4a19-99b3-a660162a9da7.html

pdf

NIB-Document 1788154803.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders