Tender For The C/O Approach Road To Rest House Deothi (12/20) Km. 0/000 To 0/085 (Sh:- Providing Furniture, Furnishing Items, Crockery & Cutlery)
Tender Value
9.77 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
4 days left
EMD
20000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Offline
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
shimla → Himachal Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Tender For The C/O Approach Road To Rest House Deothi (12/20) Km. 0/000 To 0/085 (Sh:- Providing Furniture, Furnishing Items, Crockery & Cutlery)
Tender Timeline
Aug 31, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 07, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Offline submission at the designated office.
Upcoming · 4 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender