Tender For Estimate For Augmentation Of 100 Kva X-Mer To 200 Kva X-Mer Near Shri Krishna Vidhya Mandir, Bhanpuri Under Khamtarai Zone City Dn. (N) Cspdcl, Raipur. 76-032-5151-2026-024 Dt. 20.04.2026 R51032260039. (Nd-84-Ii) Estimate For Augmentation Of 63
Tender Overview
Project Description
Tender For Estimate For Augmentation Of 100 Kva X-Mer To 200 Kva X-Mer Near Shri Krishna Vidhya Mandir, Bhanpuri Under Khamtarai Zone City Dn. (N) Cspdcl, Raipur. 76-032-5151-2026-024 Dt. 20.04.2026 R51032260039. (Nd-84-Ii) Estimate For Augmentation Of 63 Kva X-Mer To 100 Kva X-Mer Near Patel Borwell Goverdhan Nagar, Bhanpuri Under Khamtarai Zone City Dn. (N) Cspdcl, Raipur. 76-032-5151-2026-025 Dt. 20.04.2026 R51032260055. (Nd-85-Ii) Estimate For Augmentation Of 100 Kva X-Mer To 200 Kva X-Mer Near Sahu House, Gondwara Under Khamtarai Zone City Dn. (N) Cspdcl, Raipur. 76-032-5151-2026-026 Dt. 20.04.2026 R51032260033. (Nd-86-Ii) Estimate For Augmentation Of 63 Kva X-Mer To 100 Kva X-Mer Near Om Sai Trading, New Anand Nagar, Bhanpuri Under Khamtarai Zone City Dn. (N) Cspdcl, Raipur. 76-032-5151-2026-027 Dt. 20.04.2026 R51032260057. (Nd-87-Ii) Estimate For Augmentation Of Capacity From 100 Kva X-Mer To 200 Kva Transformer At Near Md House, Teachers Colony, Kota Under Gudhiyari Zone City Dn. (N) Cspdcl, Raipur. 76-032-5151-2026-072 Dt. 16.06.2026 R51032260310. (Nd-89-Ii) Estimate For Augmentation Of Capacity From 63 Kva X-Mer To 200 Kva Transformer At Near Shiv Vatika, Teachers Colony, Kota Under Gudhiyarzone City Dn. (N) Cspdcl, Raipur. 76-032-5151-2026-073 Dt. 16.06.2026 R51032260311. (Nd-90-Ii)
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedBid Submission Deadline
Offline submission at the designated office.
Upcoming · 10 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender