Petroleum and Natural Gas Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 8 days TDR #57263214

Bids Are invited for Regulator Air Shavo 1 2 , Regulator Air Sb67 421 M7lnbh Shavo Irep , Regulator 11 4Sn 201M M6kn Nb Shavo , Afr 1In Sb70k 8N M6d Rglb Shavo , Regualtor Shavo Norgren Sb02275m6ma , Regulator Shavo Norgren Sb02475m6ma

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Ernakulam, Kerala
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
08 Sep 2026
8 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Ernakulam → Kerala
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
815

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Regulator Air Shavo 1 2 , Regulator Air Sb67 421 M7lnbh Shavo Irep , Regulator 11 4Sn 201M M6kn Nb Shavo , Afr 1In Sb70k 8N M6d Rglb Shavo , Regualtor Shavo Norgren Sb02275m6ma , Regulator Shavo Norgren Sb02475m6ma

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1REGULATOR AIR SHAVO 1 2REGULATOR AIR SHAVO 1 2
2REGULATOR AIR SB67 421 M7LNBH SHAVO IREPREGULATOR AIR SB67 421 M7LNBH SHAVO IREP
3REGULATOR 11 4SN 201M M6KN NB SHAVOREGULATOR 11 4SN 201M M6KN NB SHAVO
4AFR 1IN SB70K 8N M6D RGLB SHAVOAFR 1IN SB70K 8N M6D RGLB SHAVO
5REGUALTOR SHAVO NORGREN SB02275M6MAREGUALTOR SHAVO NORGREN SB02275M6MA
6REGULATOR SHAVO NORGREN SB02475M6MAREGULATOR SHAVO NORGREN SB02475M6MA

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57263214
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 08-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Regulator Air Shavo 1 2 , Regulator Air Sb67 421 M7lnbh Shavo Irep , Regulator 11 4Sn 201M M6kn Nb Shavo , Afr 1In Sb70k 8N M6d Rglb Shavo , Regualtor Shavo Norgren Sb02275m6ma , Regulator Shavo Norgren Sb02475m6ma
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7974298
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Ernakulam
State Kerala
Key Dates
Publish Date 31 Aug 2026
Submission Date 08 Sep 2026
Open Date 08 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
912af81e-38cb-4c21-9aa8-07fd2c71821a.pdf
9821415_Boq_1.xlsx
tenderdocs_procurement_of_oem_spares_for_control_va_2026-08-29-14-41-37_ab96015ee8fb04ca982a9e0e84cb2271.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 31, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Today
Sep 08, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 8 days
Sep 08, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 8 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

912af81e-38cb-4c21-9aa8-07fd2c71821a.pdf

xlsx

9821415_Boq_1.xlsx

pdf

tenderdocs_procurement_of_oem_spares_for_control_va_2026-08-29-14-41-37_ab96015ee8fb04ca982a9e0e84cb2271.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders