Dairy Cooperative Closing in 2 days TDR #57262916

Tender For Supply Of Steel S Le Pali

Issued by Cooperative · rewari, Haryana
Tender Value
99000
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
2 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
rewari → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender For Supply Of Steel S Le Pali

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57262916
AUTHORITY Cooperative
TENDER VALUE 99000
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Mehsana District Cooperative Milk Producers Union Limited
Work Description Tender For Supply Of Steel S Le Pali
Basic Detail
Tender No 1200801967R1
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City rewari
State Haryana
Key Dates
Publish Date 30 Aug 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value 99000
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
e562ab745e914e1eb4b455e6e58393d9.html
PRSAMPLEPALI28.07.2620260731042601.135X.pdf
STEELE SAMPLE PALI.pdf
Technical Specification1200801967.docx

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 30, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 2 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

e562ab745e914e1eb4b455e6e58393d9.html

07

PRSAMPLEPALI28.07.2620260731042601.135X.pdf

pdf

STEELE SAMPLE PALI.pdf

docx

Technical Specification1200801967.docx

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders